Русские видео

Иностранные видео




Скачать видео: Скачать MP3: Если кнопки скачивания не загрузились НАЖМИТЕ ЗДЕСЬ или обновите страницу

Official music video for The Weeknd “Gasoline”. Available now, on ‘Dawn FM’: http://theweeknd.co/dawnfm
►Subscribe to The Weeknd on YouTube: http://theweeknd.co/subscribeYD

►Get exclusive merch: shop.theweeknd.com
►Follow The Weeknd:
https://twitter.com/theweeknd
https://www.facebook.com/theweeknd
https://www.instagram.com/theweeknd
https://www.theweeknd.com
Director \u0026 Album Art – Matilda Finn
Production Company – Stink Films
Executive Producer – Ryland Burns
Head of Production – Ari Schneiderman
Producers – Ryland Burns, Cole Santiago, Eli Raskin
Co-Producers – MrMr Films
Cinematographer – Jon Chema
Production Designer – Nomad Art + Design, John Richoux
Stunt Coordinator – TJ White
Movement Direction – C Prinz
Weeknd SFX Makeup – Mike Marino
Demon SFX Makeup – Malina Stearns and Chelsea Delfino
Casting – Esprit Casting
Editors – Matilda Finn and Armen Harootun
VFX – Hugo Saunders @ Black Kite Studios
Color – Simone Grattarola @ Time Based Arts
Sound – Mark Hills @ Factory Studios
Featuring – Olivia Sysack, Jessica Sysack, Erin Green, Desiree Green, Audra Stillwell, Alyssa Stilwell, Isabella Isaziga, Tatiana Tovar, Gyasi Johnson, Jenly Crespo, Janel Carrington,
Stuntmen – Hank Kingi, Gee Alexander, Devante Thomas
Production Manager – Mayte Avina
Production Coordinator – Brent Assayag
Talent Coordinator – Bryce Rackham
1st AD – Jesse Hays
2nd AD – Malloy Chevalier
2nd AD – Mollie Lemm
2nd 2nd AD – Mengyao Liv Li
Cam Op – Benjamin Verhulst
1st AC – James Teninty
1st AC – Erick Aguilar
2nd AC – Vinnie Bredemus
2nd AC – Dumaine Babcock
Techno Op – Clay Platner
Crane Tech – Joe Mullins
Crane Tech – Will Pipkins
Matrix Tech – Shawn Fossen
Matrix Tech – Simon Shin
DIT – Gianennio Salucci
DIT – Daniel Woiwode
VTR – Robert Buckholz
VTR Asst. – Andres Martinez
Photo Asst. – Alexander Fredric
Gaffer – Kyle Bryson
BBE – Mike Cruz
Electric – Armen Gurdzhyan
Electric – Anthony Ortiz
Electric – Claudio Rodriguez
Board Op – Tyler Sanderson
Key Grip – Charles Tae
Key Rigging Grip – Marlow Nuñez
Best Grip – Adrian Estrella
Dolly Grip – Kyle Sorvig
Grip – Daniel Vasquez
Grip – Tigran Aghasaryan
Grip – Igor Kamoevi
Grip – Kyle Hudnall
Grip – Stephan Chang
Grip – Kevin Chiu
Grip – Mike Munoz
Grip – Carlton Hudson
Grip – Mike Lavere
Art Director – Nick Decell
Art Coordinator – Alyssa Lopez
Art Cordinator – Hayley Ramagos
Prop Maker – Andrei Hill
Prop Maker – James Cowan
Prop Maker – Ashton Warner
Prop Maker – Flip Flipelli
Scenic – Dani Manning
Scenic – Megan Genova
Set Dresser – Thomas Castillo
Set Dresser – Elio ‘Gizmo’ Martinez
Set Dresser – Logan Blue
Set Dresser – Max Cunnane
Set Dresser – Frances Munoz
Set Dresser – Danny Araujo
Set Dresser – Amanda Salazar
SPFX Cord – Simon White
SPFX – Art ‘Tommy’ Haynes
SPFX – Albert Lanutti
Weeknd Stylist – Matthew Henson
Weeknd Stylist Asst. – Breaunna Trask
Weeknd Makeup – Christine Nelli
Weeknd Barber – Daronn Carr
Weeknd Tailor – David Viato
Weeknd SPFX MU Asst. – Crystal Jurado
Weeknd SPFX MU Asst. – Richard Redlefsen
Key Makeup – Marcela Osegueda
Makeup Asst. – Bridget O’Donnell
SPFX Makeup Asst. – Meg Wilbur
SPFX Makeup Asst. – Sasha Glasser
Key Hair – Sharif Poston
Hair Asst. – A.D. Lewis
Talent Stylist – Ntombi Moyo
Stylist Asst. – Landon Rivera
Stylist Asst. – Yesenia Carbajal
Boom Op – Andres Barrientos
Animal Wrangler – Aaron Wells
Studio Teacher – Mandy Friedrich
Movement Asst. – Gigi Todisco
PAs – Ryan Morgan, Cole Johnston, Annie Zaruba-Walker, Alejandro Fumero, Ellis Moye, Kevin Fogg, Arnold Juarez, Hayley Spivey, Gee Depratt, Conrad Olmos, Alex Norman, Ricky Cano, Arden Lasalle, Brady Drobny
Location Manager – Casey Sullivan
Gang Boss – Chris Machado
Covid Compliance Manager – Casey Kimble
Testing Coordinator – Laura Manning
Medic – Heidi Rodriguez-Shimel
Catering – Judd’s Catering
Craft Services – Paloma Aguirre
VFX Company – Black Kite Studios
VFX Lead – Hugo Saunders
VFX On Set Supervisor – Robert Olsson
VFX Senior Producer – Tamara Mennell
VFX Producer – Bruce Langfield
VFX Assist – Bruno Fukomothi
VFX Assist – Andrew Curtis
VFX Assist – Vahur Kuusk
Additional VFX – Prosper Unger-Hamilton
Colour House – Time Based Arts
Colourist – Simone Grattarola
Colour Producer – Sean Ewins
Post Sound Studio – Factory Studios
Sound Designer – Mark Hills
Audio Producer – Sadie Poole
Filmout – Metropolis Post
Special Thanks – Norm Li and Whitney Jackson
#TheWeeknd #Gasoline #DawnFM

Music video by The Weeknd performing Gasoline. © 2022 The Weeknd XO, Inc., marketed by Republic Records, a division of UMG Recordings, Inc.

http://vevo.ly/yD1lEd

Comments